Lista Startowa Półmaraton Kamionka

NR Imię i nazwisko Płeć Grupa Miejscowość Płatność za bieg
001Magdalena Szymala-LipkaK--MielecNie
002Andrzej WażnyMTynexpolKrakowskaNie
003Kamila Paprocka K--Rzeszów Nie
004Sławomir SurowiecM--MrowlaNie
005Sebastian WitalecM--RzeszówTak
006Wojciech OrłowskiM--Stalowa WolaTak
007Beata OrłowskaKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaStalowa WolaTak
008Bartosz FilipińskiMSuperKlub BŁańcutNie
009Marcin Wacławek VIRUS M--Tyczyn Nie
010Mateusz WilczyńskiMKLUB MATIEGO JEŻOWEJeżoweNie
011Szymon TereszkiewiczMDeloitte Adventure TeamRzeszówNie
012Andrzej KołtuniewiczMwieś tańczy i biegaLublinNie
013Jakub SopałaM--Rudnik nad SanemTak
014Jan DelektaM--ŁowiskoNie
015Andżelika SzczepankiewiczK--RzeszówTak
016Tomasz StecMDziki TimRzeszówTak
017Jacek KawalecMTEAM IWOTRZCIANATak
018Joanna OlekszykK--Szyszków Nie
019Agnieszka JędrzejczykKRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNie
020Mariusz KobylińskiMSST LubczaWola ZgłobieńskaTak
021Jakub JakubowskiMDziki TimRzeszówTak
022Marcin SzybkowskiMDzikuTimRzeszówTak
023Marcin SądejMStalowe DzikiStalowa WolaNie
024Katarzyna KokoszkaK--PrzeworskTak
025Marcin KrzywonosMPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPrzeworskNie
026Sebastian PartykaMDziki TimSokołów MałopolskiTak
027Piotr KlusMPiękne i Brodacze Rzeszów Nie
028Piotr KobylarzMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNie
029Maciej GwóźdźM--KraczkowaNie
030Dawid MaternaMAsseco Active TeamRzeszówTak
031GRZEGORZ GOLEŚMGIEDLAROWAGIEDLAROWATak
032Mariusz WojtakMPlaneta NiskoWólka TanewskaNie
033Krzysztof WójcikMNight Runners ŚwilczaŚwilczaTak
034Barbara WiatrowiczKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaStalowa WolaNie
035MALGORZATA SebzdaKHusaria Race Team Błędowa TyczyńskaNie
036andrzej trzonekM--JaroslawNie
037Wacław Lęcznar M--HusowNie
038Daniel PrażmowskiMDzikie MustangiGłowaczowaNie
039Elżbieta OgłuszkaKSAFEPRO USŁUGI BHPRzeszówTak
040Michał OgłuszkaMSAFEPRO USŁUGI BHPRzeszówTak
041Paweł KanieckiMMIEJSCE Blok BPrzemyślNie
042Tomasz SipieraM--KrakówTak
043Cesar Alcibar MartínezM--LezajskTak
044Grzegorz LipiecMHarpagan Tarnobrzeg TarnobrzegNie
045Zbigniew MiloMLO LubaczówLubaczówTak
046Andrzej KępkaMPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaPrzeworskNie
047Paweł DudekM--Wola ZyrakowskaNie
048Robert RząsaM--Brzóza KrólewskaTak
049Fryderyk SchillerMSchody HiszpańskieMikołówTak
050Renata KotomskaK--AleksandrówkaNie
051Jarosław CęcelewskiM--CisieNie
052Mirosław RejMM&T wyjadacze parówkówMielecNie
053Tomasz LoncMM&T wyjadacze parówkówRzeszówNie
054Przemysław ForjaszM--RzeszówTak
055Marcin FlorekMMężczyźni św.JózefaPilznoNie
056Wiesław KuprasM--GiedlarowaNie
057Gabriela Kowalska KBiegający Świdnik Świdnik Tak
058Daniel KowalskiMBiegający ŚwidnikŚwidnikTak
059Michał PerencMHusaria Race TeamJarosławTak
060Krzysztof JaworskiMVisegrad Maraton RytroStary SączTak
061Sławomir BździuchM--Króla KazimierzaNie
062Tomasz KuczekMAzalia Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaTak
063Tomasz TrynieckiMgrodziska grupa biegowa szalone żółwieŻołyniaNie
064Szymon TereszkiewiczMDeloitte Adventure TeamRzeszówNie
065Krzysztof KOTMMPK - RzeszówKrakowskaNie
066Jarosław CzyjtMGrodzicka Grupa Biegowa \"Szalone ŻółwieŁańcutNie
067Grzegorz SzczepańskiMMajster sport teamRzeszówNie
068Jacek GutMBlack Jack TeamHuciskoTak
069Jan DecMPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaPrzeworskTak
070Przemysław SajMNowy Styl Group Running TeamNowa SarzynaNie
071Piotr BłądekM-KamieńTak
072Krzysztof KapłonMT.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANESokołów MłpTak
073Beata CholewaKHusaria Race TeamŁańcutTak
074Pawel Jakubas M--Nowa SarzynaTak
075JANUSZ WOŹNIAKMPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁYSZYN Tak
076LIDIA WOŹNIAKKPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁYSZYN Tak
077Monika WojdonKParkrun RzeszówRzeszówTak
078Piotr DzierlęgaMKrólewskie PilznoPilznoNie
079Mateusz BanaśMKPP JarosławWierzba Nie
080Dariusz SkrodziukMDARunEKRzeszówNie
081Sylwester ŚrodekM--AntoniówNie
082Grzegorz ZawadzkiMKlub Sportowy PRESTIGEGłogów MałopolskiNie
083Agnieszka ZawadzkaKKlub Sportowy PRESTIGEGłogów MałopolskiNie
084Marzena ŚliżKGdzieTaMetaJasionkaNie
085Dominik GurgaczMwww.ruandtrip.plZagórzTak
086Łukasz KowalM--NowosielceTak
087Piotr BarćMPlaneta NiskoWolinaTak
088Jarosław ŚciborM5 BspPrzemyślTak
089Marian SzewcM--BilgorajNie
090Marek Fedio MPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaOstrów Nie
091Grzegorz Mleczko M5bsp Grabownica Starzeńska Nie
092Krystian SzkulskiM5 Batalion Strzelców PodhalańskichPrzemyślNie
093Jacek AmarowiczM5BSP/Przemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyślNie
094Tomasz GiefertM5bsp PrzemyslTak
095Grzegorz NykielMGrodziska Grupa Biegowa - Szalone ŻółwieLaszczynyNie
096Łukasz ŁańcuckiM5 bspRatajaNie
097Zbigniew TuroszM--LeżajskNie
098Paweł DrągMDecaRun Rzeszów RzeszówNie
099Paweł MałekMDecaran RzeszówRzeszówTak
100Monika Rychlak - BożekKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaStalowa WolaNie
101Darek KantorMlubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM/ Kantor Jan TeamBoduszynTak
102Przemek KołakowskiMJan Kantor KalinowiceNie
103Michał KiełbońMPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWARozbórzTak
104Maria StefańskaKPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyślNie
105Ireneusz StefańskiMPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyślNie
106Mariusz WojtakMPlaneta NiskoWólka TanewskaNie
107Zdzisław HabigierMPLANETA NISKOPysznicaNie
108Dawid Bielecki M--Brzóza Królewska Nie
109Bogdan PotaczałaMAzaliaBrzóza KrólewskaNie
110Anna KlusKPiękne i BrodaczeRzeszówTak
111Rafał KędraM--Janów LubelskiNie
112DARIUSZ KARNATMZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBANOWA DĘBATak
113Marcin SprzęczkaM--ŻabiaNie
114Wiesław SzabatM-- AnnopolTak
115Sebastian SzpindaMBUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail SitarskaNie
116Kacper PopekMDobrawa Team RzeszówTak
117Tomasz Dąbrowski MHusaria Race Team Rzeszów Rzeszów Nie
118Jacek GrygielMZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBANowa DębaNie
119Barbara dorosz KPrzemyski Klub Biegacza Przemyśl Nie
120ŁUKASZ ZAWADZKIMNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaNowa SarzynaNie
121Jerzy BrzuszekMZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBANowa DebaNie
122Daniel SzpunarMHusaria Race Team RzeszówŁańcutNie
123Beata PiątekKUltra ŁańcutŁańcutNie
124Sebastian PaciaM--ŁańcutNie
125Sławomir RybkaMPędzące Ślimaki Łysogórska 14/23Nie
126Dariusz SowaMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardySolarzaNie
127Emil GorlowskiMŻelazna ŚwidnicaŚwidnicaNie
128MIECZYSŁAW CICHOWSKIMKRÓLEWSKIE PILZNOPilznoNie
129Roman BielówkaMGrodziska grupa biegowa \"Szalone żółwieBudy ŁańcuckieNie
130Paweł AugustynM--DąbrowicaNie
131Anna MotykaKBe fitRzeszowNie
132Natalia TłuczekKBe fitRzeszowNie
133Artur GaworMStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaStalowa WolaNie