Lista Startowa Półmaraton Kamionka

NR Imię i nazwisko Płeć Grupa Miejscowość Płatność za bieg
001Aleksandra MalikKRzeszowski HasaczRzeszówTak
002Paweł JAWORSKIM--StrażackaTak
003Rafał SobolewskiM5 Sów Run Team PińczówPińczówTak
004Tomasz SzadurskiMPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyslTak
005Kamil ŻelazkoMCarpathian RunnersRzeszówTak
006MAREK HAŁASM--WrocławTak
007Urszula NowickaKŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa „Zośka”ŁańcutTak
008Tomasz NowickiMŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa „Zośka”RakszawaTak
009Mirosław Nowicki MZolynska grupa biegowa ZOSKAŻołynia Tak
010Adam LoryśM--Nisko Tak
011Łukasz CieślaMZolynska grupa biegowa ZośkaMickiewicza102, 102Tak
012Maciej PernalMSolinea Franciszkanska 92Tak
013Agnieszka PawłowskaKPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaKrasiczynTak
014Piotr PawłowskiM--KrasiczynTak
015Michał ZasadaMPro-Run WrocławWrocławTak
016Agnieszka KędraKCarpathian RunnersRzeszówTak
017Robert SądejMNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaNowa SarzynaTak
018Agnieszka LutakK--ZarzeczeTak
019Przemysław JanochaMPiękne i BrodaczeRzeszówTak
020Wiesiek PiechowskiMBeKaTEAMBrzóza KrólewskaTak
021Paweł ZawadaM--Nowa SarzynaTak
022Joanna MolakKKS START PUŁASKIWarkaTak
023Grzegorz JędrekMNowosarzynska Grupa BiegowaŁętowniaTak
024Piotr TuczapskiMCarpathian RunnersRudna MałaTak
025Kamil BąkMWatahafit Huta KrzeszowskaTak
026Adrian RauzaMChrobryActive LeżajskLeżajskTak
027Kamil BrzezickiMŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \"Zośka\"ŻołyniaTak
028Iwona BednarzKFit watahaMajdan GolczanskiTak
029Robert PolańskiMNoćne WołkiStrzyżówTak
030Krzysztof KosiorMŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \"ZOŚKA\"ŻołyniaTak
031Cesar Alcibar MartinezMBiegam bo lubięLeżajskTak
032Paweł KosiorM--Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiTak
033Elżbieta OgłuszkaKSAFEPRO Usługi BHPRzeszówTak
034Michał OgłuszkaMSAFEPRO Usługi BHPRzeszówTak
035Ewelina Kołtunowicz K--KożuchówTak
036Ewelina Wawrzaszek K--Brzóza Królewska Tak
037Dawid RośćM--Graniczna, 43Tak
038Waldemar TłuczekMChrobryActiveM.C.SkłodowskiejTak
039Grzegorz GórakMBiegam bo lubięWolka NiedzwiedzkaTak
040Stefan MoskowiczMPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMłodowice 58Tak
041Tomasz PodolakM--KrakówTak
042Jarosław MalarczykmPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaFredropolTak
043Tomasz BilińskiMPrzemyski klub biegacz Swobodna 4Tak
044Amelia NanowskaKPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaJaksmanice Tak
045Bartłomiej SmacznyM--MielecTak
046Błażej LejaMŻołyńska grupa biegowa \"Zośka\"ŻołyniaTak
047Grzegorz WarenicaMNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaKosinaTak
048Michał ĆwiąkałaMBiegowe Widzi-Mi-SięZarszynTak
049Dariusz BubaM--LeżajskTak
050Janusz KornagaMZygmuśHoryniec-ZdrójTak
051Bogdan KlóskaMHorynieckie AniołkiHoryniec-ZdrójTak
052Marek BuryM--BabicaTak
053Roman MaternaMBBL RZESZÓWKielnarowa 106ATak
054Sławomir BocekMWatahaBoguchwałaTak
055Marcin PrażmowskiMMaratończyk ZabrnieGrębówTak
056Daniel SzpunarM--DębinaTak
057Jarosław ŚciborM5 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich/PrzemPrzemyślTak
058Wacław LęcznarM--HusówTak
059Ryszard Rybczak MDecaRun Rzeszów Rzeszów Tak
060Zbigniew SiedlaczekM--LublinTak
061Krystian WiniarskiMBiegam w RzeszowieRzeszówTak
062Kamil IndykMCarpathian RunnersRzeszów Tak
063Tomasz DąbrowskiMCarpathian RunnersMikołajczyka 12/169Tak
064Grzegorz CzyżMGrupa Azoty-Automatyka TarnówTarnówTak
065Adam BurakMPrzemyski klub biegaczaPrzemyślTak
066Marian SzewcM--BiłgorajTak
067Piotr ChodzińskiM--RzeszówTak
068Piotr AugustyńskiMVisegrad Maraton RytroStary SączTak
069Łukasz FedanM--LaszkiTak
070Mateusz PełdiakMKB Athletic Zręcin/Pawko Runner TeamKrosnoTak
071Andrzej PittnerMBorgWarner Running TeamRzeszówTak
072Magdalena Woś KBorgWarner Running TeamStobiernaTak
073Grzegorz WilczakMBorgWarner Running Team Sokołów Małopolski Tak
074Robert PolańskiMNoćne WołkiStrzyżówTak
075Krzysztof SochamRozbiegana MalawaRzeszówTak
076Michał BełchMDECARUN RzeszówWidacz 423Tak
077Tomasz SojaM...Al Ducha ŚwTak
078Łukasz KotlińskiMBorgWarner Running TeamRzeszówTak
079Agata RępalskaK--Krościenko WyżneTak
080Krystian MatuszM--RokietnicaTak
081Tadeusz MatuszM--RokietnicaTak
082Paweł DrągMDecaRun Rzeszów RzeszówTak
083Paweł Małek MDecaRun Rzeszów RzeszówTak
084Grzegorz PasierbMDecaRun RzeszówRzeszówTak
085Monika WojdonKDecaRun RzeszówRzeszówTak
086Andrzej SuwaldMJacekBiega Running TeamWarszawaTak
087Mariusz SzkaradekMVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy SączTak
088Kinga Walania-BronhardKTKKF Sok/Perfect Runner TeamGłogów MałopolskiTak
089Rafał WójcikMGryffindor Brzóza KrólewskaTak
090Monika GizowskaKVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy SączTak
091Andrzej DługoszMVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy SączTak
092Adam RogalaM***** ***MostowaTak
093Daniel KielarMKRESOWIANIELeśna 37Tak
094Hubert BukowskiM--Brzóza KrólewskaTak
095Tomasz KuczekMAzalia Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaTak
096Piotr DecM--Lubycza KrólewskaTak
097Michał MajerskiM--KrakówTak
098Helena MagocsyK--Stalowe 6/17Tak
099Mateusz KunyszMBorgWarner Running TeamRzeszówTak
100Andrzej BarełaMGitStalowa WolaTak
101Magda Banasik KGIT GRUPAStalowa Wola Tak
102Justyna MagocsyK--Kraków Tak
103Anna ŁapińskaKPodium Jumping Stars TeamPrzemyślTak
104Wojciech PajestkaMAZS SanokWitkiewiczaTak
105Sławek SurmaczMPrzemyski Klub BiegowyPrzemyślTak
106Jan TomasiakMVisegrad Maraton Rytro Rytro 545Tak
107Cichon SabinaK--Stara Wieś Tak
108Andrzej Kudyba M--Lubaczów Tak
109Agnieszka ZawadzkaKZawadzka Team, Nocny Bór TeamGłogów Małopolski Tak
110Grzegorz ZawadzkiMZawadzka Team, Nocny Bór TeamGłogów Małopolski Tak
111Krzysztof Zamorski MZAWADZKA TEAM NOCNY BÓR TEAM Głogów Małopolski Tak
112Bartłomiej BłoniarzM--Głogów MałopolskiTak
113Sebastian WitalecmDziki Tim/PodiumRzeszówTak
114Tomek FilipiukMPowiat ŚwidnickiŚwidnikTak
115Ania Łukaszek-Kuźnia KNocny Bór Team/Zawadzka TeamGłogów MałopolskiTak
116Joanna WierchołaK--LublinTak
117Zdzisław HasztoMNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaJ. Kilińskiego 3Tak
118Magdalena Borowiec-Różycka KBiegający Świdnik Świdnik Tak
119Łukasz ReszkaMPowiat ŚwidnickiŚwidnikTak
120Anna SzczęsnaK--TurkaTak
121Daniel SzczęsnyM--TurkaTak
122Krzysztof ŻurowskiMNocny Bór Team Głogów Małopolski Tak
123Wiesław SopelMKresowianieLubaczówTak
124Sebastian PartykaMDzikiTimSokołów Małopolski Tak
125Karolina FijałkowskaK--LublinTak
126TOMASZ StecMDzikiTimUstrzyckaTak
127Paweł WrzosMDzikiTimWólka NiedźwiedzkaTak
128Natalia WrzosKDzikiTimWólka NiedźwiedzkaTak
129Marcin KamińskiM--ZawadówkaTak
130Dariusz SowaMRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy/Czarnecki RRzeszówTak
131Jakub JakubowskiMDzikiTimRzeszówTak
132Łukasz GajdaM--PrzeworskTak
133Marcin RusinMAsseco Active TeamRzeszówTak
134Miłosz NowakowskiM--SmolarzynyTak
135Szymon OwsiańskiMGB Byle DobiecSokołów MałopolskiTak
136Krzysztof MakarskiMJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółJarosławTak
137Horak MonikaKBlok_BPrzemyśl Tak
138Błażej PochwatM1SGSKrakówTak
139Tomasz NykielMPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyślTak
140Antoni SzczepanikM--Brzóza Krolewska Tak
141Paweł ZachMPanSikorskiegoTak
142Witold ZimnyM--ŁańcutTak
143Paweł JanikM--ChorkówkaTak
144Tomasz CynarMZawadzka Team , Nocny Bór TeamWola CichaTak
145Katarzyna HawroKPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaPrzeworskTak
146Monika Rękosiewicz-TokarzKMonika Rękosiewicz- TokarzGłogów Małopolski Tak
147Agata TokarzK--LeżajskTak
148Mirosław PerlińskiMAsseco Active TeamRzeszówTak
149Jacek GutMBlack Jack TeamHuciskoTak
150Daniel BachurskiM--ZadąbrowieTak
151MARIUSZ DominikMPanNarutowiczaTak
152Marta RawskaK--LubaczówTak
153Grzegorz LubasMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów Tak
154Tobiasz ŁozaM--Łopuszka MałaTak
155Piotr ForytMŻołyńska Grupa BiegowaŻołyniaTak
156Dariusz PiszczM--RzeszówTak
157Tomasz BielakM--TuszówTak
158Konrad MorawskiMRun Run Oleszyce OleszyceTak
159Roman JurczakM--Słocińska 3Tak
160Michał SowaMPlaneta NiskoZarzeczeTak
161Zbigniew TuroszM--LeżajskTak
162Andrzej WodzieńMPako TeamRzeszówTak
163Krzysztof StójMBester Sklejki Runing TeamJarosławTak
164Jan FoltaMGrupa Biegowa ZarszynBieszczadzka124Tak
165Marcin MagieraMTiM RunGwoźnica DolnaTak
166Tomasz SmelaMTiM RunKonieczkowaTak
167Marek KępkaMAliplast Running TeamOlszankaTak
168Bartłomiej TelegaMPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPrzeworskTak
169Jacek FornalMŻbikiGłowienkaTak
170Ewelina FornalKŻbikiRzeszówTak
171Sylwia JaworskaKNocny Bór TeamGłogów MałopolskiTak
172Wojciech MałekMGrupa Biegowa Zarszynul. Wschodnia 15Tak
173Ewelina KiełbońKPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaRozbórzTak
174Monika PasekKDaniel Wosik Tervel Team / PKE TeamCzachówekTak
175Marcin SobolM--PrzemyślTak
176Szymon MierzwaMSzymon MierzwaWidokowa, 2/17Tak
177Paweł BaranowskiMAliplast Running TeamLublinTak
178Monika JatczakK--KrosnoTak
179Jacek ZinM--RzeszówTak
180Mateusz Banaś MKPP Jarosław IPA Przemyśl Wierzbna Tak
181Michał OpalińskiMRAK RzeszówZelwerowicza 10/15Tak
182Tomasz Rachwalski MBłękitni ŻeglceTak
183Jacek SikoraMSamotny WilkWyżneTak
184Tomasz FrączekMBester Sklejki Running TeamPrzeworskTak
185Michał starzecMPrzeworska grupa biegowa SienkiewiczaTak
186Sebastian MullerM--191Tak
187Damian TrojnarMKs JanuszeŁańcut Tak
188Adrian WalatM3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony TerytorialnRzeszówTak
189Monika DudekK--LubeniaTak
190Jacek GrochMKańczucka Grupa BiegowaKańczugaTak
191Tomasz ChlebekMResoviaRzeszówTak
192Waldemar JandzińskimJelniański BiegaczJelnaTak
193Bartosz Kitowskim--ZabajkaTak