Lista Startowa Dycha Kozi Borek

NR Imię i nazwisko Płeć Grupa Miejscowość Płatność za bieg
001Paulina KlasińskaK5 SÓW RUN TEAM PIŃCZÓWPIŃCZÓWTak
002Janusz Kaczor M--Rzeszów Tak
003Monika KaczorK--Rzeszów Tak
004Anna FlakK--ZamośćTak
005Renata KoperKTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaTomaszów LubelskiTak
006Jakub KoperMTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaTomaszów LubelskiTak
007Roberto AgazziMRzeszowski HasaczRzeszówTak
008Michał NiemczakMPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaMarkowaTak
009Beata BieleckaKTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaTomaszów LubelskiTak
010Leszek WoszczakMMorsy Spod młynaLubycza KrólewskaTak
011Małgorzata WojtowiczKTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaTomaszów LubelskiTak
012Mariusz Machoś MTomaszowska Grupa Biegowa Tomaszów Lubelski Tak
013Jolanta GrzesikKTomaszowska Grupa Biegowa PrzeorskTak
014Anna ŚliwaKUKS SabaudiaTomaszów LubelskiTak
015Waldemar NieściorMTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaTomaszów LubelskiTak
016Izabella HAŁASK--WrocławTak
017Anna ŚwięchK--StrzyżówTak
018Arkadiusz MorawskiMUKS SabaudiaAdamów Tak
019Lidia MorawskaKTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaAdamówTak
020Irek WójcikMPiękne i BrodaczeRzeszówTak
021Rafał MaciejkoMUKS SabaudiaLubaczówTak
022Jarosław SikoraMUKS SabaudiaTomaszów LubelskiTak
023Natalia ZwolanK--SuchowolaTak
024Dominik ZwolanMFree AgentSuchowolaTak
025Bartłomiej KoperM--Tomaszów LubelskiTak
026Sylwia WiatrK--Łęg TarnowskiTak
027Jan SłowikMWybiegamy w przyszłośćHERMANOWATak
028Stefan SłowikMWybiegamy w przyszłośćTyczynTak
029Joanna Nowak KPTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów RudkaTak
030Maciej SołekM--SanowaTak
031Arkadiusz Dzierżakm--Głogów Małopolski Tak
032Filip SołekM--SanowaTak
033Dariusz DługoszM--ŁańcutTak
034Konrad LeśkoM--PalikówkaTak
035Marcin LeśkoM--PalikówkaTak
036Aleksandra Dąbrowska K--Rzeszów Tak
037Wiktoria HaderKŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa ,,Zośka\"ŻołyniaTak
038Agnieszka Pabian KHUNTERS OCR TEAM NiedomiceTak
039Tomasz RogowskiMŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \"Zośka\"ŻołyniaTak
040Dorota KołczKŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \\\"Zośka\\\"ŻołyniaTak
041Piotr KołczMŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \\\"Zośka\\\"ŻołyniaTak
042Honorata TrynieckaKŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \"Zośka\"ŻołyniaTak
043Jerzy OstafińskiMWichura JarosławMuninaTak
044Janusz MokrzyckiMWichura JarosławJarosławTak
045Agnieszka ĆwikłaKWichura JarosławMorawskoTak
046Wojciech SkrzypekMWichura JarosławJarosławTak
047Jacek SowaMBorg Warner Runing TeamRzeszówTak
048Jakub WywłokaMwww.treningfizjoterapia.pl/AquaRehJarosławTak
049Andrzej CisekMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyKielanówkaTak
050Kamil IskraMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówTak
051Przemysław Fus M--Żołynia Tak
052Grzegorz Natoński M--Smolarska 8DTak
053Zdzisława KiełtykaKWichura JarosławJarosławTak
054Natalia DrozdK--Nowa WieśTak
055Łukasz KotMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów Tak
056Tomasz WagnerMUKS SABAUDIABełżecTak
057Małgorzata PucKBBLRzeszów Tak
058Jadwiga TomakaK--RzeszowTak
059Anna TomakaK--RzeszowTak
060Agnieszka SznajderK--Aleksandra Puszkina 12Tak
061Jakub SznajderM--Aleksandra Puszkina 12Tak
062Iwona SowaK--RzeszówTak
063Iwona ŚlimakKZośkaŻołyniaTak
064Anna RośćK--GranicznaTak
065Joanna RośćK--RzeszówTak
066Piotr BłądekM--KamieńTak
067Elżbieta LasotaKTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaBełżecTak
068Marta MałkaKTomaszowska Grupa Biegowa RadosnaTak
069Anna KusionK--Gen. Ryszarda KuklińskiegoTak
070Dagmara KaplarnaK--PrzemyślTak
071Aneta KiełtykaK--PrzemyślTak
072Justyna ŚliwaK--PrzemyślTak
073Piotr DrągMStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaKrzakiTak
074Wiktoria BochenekKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaRudnik nad SanemTak
075Wacław CzajaM--PrzemyślTak
076Paweł SajMDzikie Mustangi Sędziszów MałopolskiTak
077Magdalena KłosK--GwizdówTak
078Krzysztof KłosM--GwizdówTak
079Aleksandra Dąbrowska K--Rzeszów Tak
080Grzegorz PittnerM--RzeszówTak
081Marek UrbanMPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaUl.Sienkiewicza 8/15Tak
082Łukasz TraczMwww.treningfizjoterapia.pl/AquaRehRzeszówTak
083Beata GapKnowosarzyńska grupa biegowa nowa sarzynaTak
084Jerzy CielakMFEEGARPaszczynaTak
085Stefan BaranMVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy Sącz, ul.Królowej Jadwigi 39/64Tak
086Jarosław TajchmanMStajnia BalonaRzeszówTak
087Halina SzynalKCieszanowskie Morsy Niemstów Tak
088Monika Maciuła - Kielar KKresowianie Cieszanów Tak
089Małgorzata ŁachowskaKCieszanowskie MorsyCieszanówTak
090Jacek Krupam--Stalowa WolaTak
091Piotr StasiowskiMNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaBrzóza Królewska Tak
092Tomasz ŁakomyMUKS SabaudiaOleszyceTak
093Łukasz NowosielskiMBorgWarner Running TeamZaczernieTak
094Bartek KowalskiMBorgWarner Running TeamMielecTak
095Andrzej MajkamBorgWarner Running TeamRzeszówTak
096Bartłomiej Dziuba M--LeżajskTak
097Katarzyna KRUPIŃSKAK--LeżajskTak
098Adam KrupińskiM--Leżajsk Tak
099Piotr KobylarzMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówTak
100Waldemar SzpunarMBorgWarnerruningteamNowa Wieś Tak
101Marek PanekMBorgwarner Running Team Żołynia Tak
102Katarzyna SiutaKAsseco Active TeamRzeszówTak
103Ewelina Wawrzaszek K--Brzóza Królewska Tak
104Tomasz OleśM--SędziszówTak
105Agnieszka DyjakK--DuńkowiczkiTak
106Wojciech LoryśMOSP HuciskoHuciskoTak
107Małgorzata Sanocka K--PrzemyślTak
108Magdalena Solińskak--ChłopiceTak
109Małgorzata KaramanisKMalgorzata KaramanisCichaTak
110Anna Karamanis-PietrasKPseudo-runnersRudna WielkaTak
111Konrad SzypułaMPseudo-runnersDomatkówTak
112Małgorzata PopekK--Pogodne WzgórzeTak
113Sylwester StanibułaMBorgWarner Running TeamRzeszówTak
114Paulina SapkoKNocny Bór TeamBudy GłogowskieTak
115Elżbieta UryniakKAsseco Active TeamRzeszówTak
116Arkadiusz StanioMAsseco Active Team / Biegam w RzeszowieRzeszówTak
117Tomasz TabakaM--Rzeszów Tak
118Kazimierz KrawiecMStowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi DębnoDębnoTak
119Katarzyna RogowskaKŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa \"Zośka\"ŻołyniaTak
120Dorota SiuzdakK-HuciskoTak
121Łukasz ZychM--JelnaTak
122Sławek WojtasMTomaszowska Grupa BiegowaTomaszów LubelskiTak
123Monika ZimnaK--ŁańcutTak
124MARCIN SKAKUJM--Hedwiżyn 56ATak
125Stanisław WojnarM--Harasiuki Tak
126Edyta RejmanKŻołyńska Grupa Biegowa ,,Zośka\"Łańcut ul Kąty 64Tak
127Grzegorz KopplingerMAsseco Active TeamRzeszówTak
128Krystyna BazanK--Łancut Tak
129Justyna OwsiakKKańczucka Grupa Biegowa Kańczuga ul. Wolności 16Tak
130Bartłomiej HałysMKańczucka Grupa BiegowaZagórzeTak
131Arkadiusz ŻywiecMHunters Ocr Team ŻabnoTak
132IRENA POLAKK--BIŁGORAJ Tak
133Rafał GubernatMAsseco Active TeamNiechobrz 738ATak
134Dorota RógKRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów Tak
135Katarzyna AlbrychtK--Krościenko WyżneTak
136Mariusz ChameraM--LipaTak
137Ewa ĆwiekKJumping Stars Team PrzemyślTak
138Michał ParwaMPolni PizgaczeDziekanowicieTak
139Magdalena Majewska KPodium/Jumping Stars TeamPrzemyśl Tak
140Anita FoltaKGrupa Biegowa ZarszynBieszczadzkaTak
141Małgorzata CzerwińskaKJumping Stars Team/ PodiumPrzemyślTak
142Aleksandra TkaczK--BRZÓZA STADNICKA Tak
143Piotr MakaraM--Wodzickich 14Tak
144Marta PrajznerK--Krościenko WyżneTak
145Paulina TraczKThe North Face/BuffRzeszówTak
146Dominik DuszaM--RzeszówTak
147Elżbieta DzierżakK--Głogów MałopolskiTak
148Seweryn Gorzkiewiczm--leżajskTak
149Piotr Latoś MBlady GnomSandomierz Tak
150Marcin DudekM--SiedliskaTak
151Michał KiełbońMPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWARozbórzTak
152Katarzyna KędziorK--RzeszówTak
153Małgorzata KawaK--RzeszówTak
154Krystian TrynieckiM--ŻołyniaTak
155Dawid TarkowskiMPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyślTak
156Sebastian ZajdelMBlady GnomRzeszówTak
157Elżbieta LewKBiegające LwyKrasne 409ETak
158Artur LewMBiegające LwyKrasne 409ETak
159Andrzej Sudołm--Stalowa WolaTak
160Katarzyna Celekk--RzeszówTak