Lista Startowa Dyszka

NR Imię i nazwisko Płeć Grupa Miejscowość Obecność na Imprezie Integracyjnej Płatność za bieg
001Zbigniew MłynarskiMACTIVE TEAM BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKABRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKATakTak
002Kamil BączekMActiveTeam Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaNieTak
003Alicja SzarekK--Rudnik nad SanemNieTak
004Ewa MusiałKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaOkulickiego 10/16TakTak
005Wojciech Potoczny MBBL Jarosław JarosławTakTak
006Joanna Makuch KBiegomania Lubaczów Cieszanów TakTak
007Adam RogalaM--Stalowa WolaTakTak
008Magdalena DelektaK--ŁowiskoNieTak
009Mariusz NyczMActive Team Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaNieTak
010Rafał GrelaM--RzeszówTakTak
011Alina UrbańskaKZMITEK TEAMAlfredówka, 147TakTak
012Leszek KosakM--Sokołów MałopolskiNieTak
013Marcin GalosM--CzernichówTakTak
014Mateusz BuryłoMPerfect Runner Team/Jarosławski BiegaczJodłówkaTakTak
015Kinga WalaniaKTKKF \"Sokół\" Głogów MałopolskiZabajkaTakTak
016Natalia MołdochK--Brzóza Królewska 564TakTak
017Ryszard DrypsMNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaJelnaTakTak
018Anna SzczygiełKBiegomania LubaczówLubaczówTakTak
019Jakub NowakMHarpiTeamStobiernaNieTak
020Dominika ZdebK--Rudnik nad Sanem NieTak
021Grzegorz BuczkoMBiegomania LubaczówLubaczówTakTak
022Stefan SłowikM1965TyczynNieTak
023MICHAŁ KIEŁBOŃMPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPRZEWORSKTakTak
024Daniel KielarMKresowianieLeśna, 37NieTak
025Dariusz BroniecMGang ŚcigaczyZawada k/TarnowaNieTak
026Sylwia WiatrKGang ŚcigaczyŁęg TarnowskiNieTak
027Mirosław TurzaMKresowianieDachnówNieTak
028Ewa HadamKSpartan Race Training Group RzeszówDynówTakTak
029KRZYSZTOF PODOLAKM--RZESZOWNieTak
030Ewa LoryśKActiveTeam Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaTakTak
031Katarzyna SidorKSpartan Race Training Group RzeszówRzeszówNieTak
032Beata GomółkaKSpartan Race Training Group RzeszówGodowaNieTak
033Jakub ŻołyniakM--Broniewskiego, 1ANieTak
034Maciej SołekM--LeżajskNieTak
035Tomasz TrznadelMSzalone ZolwieGluchoeTakTak
036GRZEGORZ GOLEŚMGrodziska Grupa Biegowa \"Szalone ŻółwieGIEDLAROWANieTak
037Małgorzata MłodzińskaKBiegomania LubaczówLubaczówNieTak
038Lesław MłodzińskiMBiegomania LubaczówLubaczówNieTak
039Janusz MokrzyckiMWichura JarosławJarosławTakTak
040Agnieszka ĆwikłaKWichura JarosławMorawskoTakTak
041Marek PłocicaMWichura JarosławJarosławTakTak
042Jerzy OstafińskiMWichura JarosławMuninaTakTak
043Anna Rawska -Śmieciuch KBiegomania Lubaczów Lubaczów NieTak
044Witold SkibaMBiegomania LubaczówLubaczówNieTak
045Tomasz HałuchaMBiegomania LubaczówOleszyceNieTak
046URSZULA RZESZUTEKKGdzieTaMetaNienadówka, 62NieTak
047Grzegorz CzaplaM--LeżajskNieTak
048Dorotka RutkowskaKKLUB MATIEGO JEŻOWEJeżoweNieTak
049Paweł ŚliwińskiMKlub Matiego JeżowePysznicaNieTak
050Monika Maciuła - KielarKKresowianieCieszanówNieTak
051Agnieszka NawrockaK--Wola Rzędzińska, 66 eNieTak
052Krystian TrynieckiM--Górska, 43ANieTak
053Rafał NowakM--Brzóza KrólewskaTakTak
054Marzena ŚliżK--RzeszówNieTak
055Arkadiusz WojcieszakM--RzeszówNieTak
056Łukasz Cieśla MŻołynia Biega Żołynia NieTak
057Filip SołekM--LeżajskNieTak
058Krzysztof ŁuszczycM1981Brydaka 11/19NieTak
059Marcin KusiakM--LeżajskNieTak
060Martyna SzczepanikK--420 Brzóza Królewska, TakTak
061Karol BrudniakM--Biedaczów TakTak
062Jakub SzczęchMActive Team Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaTakTak
063Sebastian WalMStowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy w SmolarzynSmolarzynyNieTak
064Jolanta LipertKGrodziska Grupa Biegowa Szalone Żółwie Grodzisko DolneNieTak
065Kamil IndykMHusaria Race TeamMilocin, 71NieTak
066Monika Mach-WałaKNSB Sport Team RzeszówGłogów MałopolskiTakTak
067Roman KwokaM--BobrówkaNieTak
068Konrad LeśkoM--PalikówkaNieTak
069Monika PicurKBiegomania LubaczówLubaczówTakTak
070Małgorzata PielaKGrodziska Grupa Biegowa \"Szalone Żółwiebez ulicy, 397NieTak
071Piotr KuczmaMProjektant RzeszówKrynicka, 6/33NieTak
072Grzegorz KamudaMBiegomania LubaczówOsiedle Jagiellonów 4/56TakTak
073Beata FerencKBiegomawia Lubaczówoś. Jagiellonów 2/41NieTak
074ANNA PAWLAKK--PrzemyślNieTak
075Wojciech Kopacz MKAITO TEAM NiskoNieTak
076Kamil SzymańskiM--PiaskiNieTak
077Anna PotocznaKBBL JAROSŁAWJarosławTakTak
078Kuba RogowskiMActive Team Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza KrólewskaNieTak
079Aldona Bocek-TelkaKGrodziska Grupa Biegowa Szalone ŻółwieGrodzisko Dolne, 126NieTak
080Artur GrendusM--Radymno NieTak
081Małgorzata SiembidaKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaBorkiNieTak
082Przemek HaluchaMBiegomaniaLubaczów NieTak
083Bartosz KitowskiM--ZabajkaNieTak
084Kamil SimkaMForrest Gump TeamRzeszówNieTak
085Marcin KrzyśkoM--TrzebowniskoTakTak
086Paweł MałekM--RzeszówNieTak
087Marcin LeśkoM--PalikówkaNieTak
088Wiesław CybulakMALECOLeżajskNieTak
089Jakub GawronM--Goździkowa, 16/1NieTak
090Kazimierz KrawiecM--DębnoNieTak
091Adam KamelaM--Kielnarowa, 29BNieTak
092SABINA RZEPKAK--RZESZÓWNieTak
093Anna WcisłoK--RzeszówNieTak
094Przemysław OleksyMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNieTak
095Zbigniew SalaM--StobiernaNieTak
096Krzysztof BanaśM--NarolNieTak
097Andrzej Długoń MGang ŚcigaczyŁęg TarnowskiNieTak
098Justyna Długoń KGang ŚcigaczyŁęg TarnowskiNieTak
099Bożena KaramanisKPseudo-runnersRaniżówNieTak
100Anna Karamanis-PietrasKPseudo-runnersRudna WielkaNieTak
101Bogdan DziubaMStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaJastkowiceNieTak
102Janusz ŻołądźMGang ŚcigaczyRudno 145NieTak
103Andrzej RzeszutekMAndy TeamRzeszówNieTak
104Piotr PrzywaraMMtu AE PolskaBudy Głogowskie NieTak
105Małgorzata KaramanisKPseudo-runnersRaniżówNieTak
106Joanna TereszkiewiczK--WarszawaNieTak
107Łukasz ChamotM--Brzóza Królewska 1013NieTak
108Konrad KlocekM--ŁężynyNieTak
109Marlena Filip-KlocekM--ŁężynyNieTak
110Marta PlutaKDzikie MustangiBrzeźnicaNieTak
111Konrad MorawskiM--OleszyceNieTak
112Jan HulbójMSP13 Rzeszów ul.Popiełuszki, 14/184NieNie
113Mateusz MądroMDZIKIE MUSTANGISkrzyszów 329TakNie
114Anna WójcikKDZIKIE MUSTANGISkrzyszów 334TakNie
115Dorota Mozol-BorowiecK--Stare OleszyceNieTak
116Urszula NowickaKŁTCŁAŃCUTNieTak
117JERZY CIELAKM--PASZCZYNANieNie
118Rafał BronhardMDzikusy z RzeszowaRzeszówTakTak
119Grzegorz SurowiecMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNieTak
120Barbara Skrzypczak KStalowowokski Klub Biegacza Stalowa WolaNieTak
121Wojtek MaluszczakM--Spokojna, 15aTakNie
122Cesar Alcibar MartinezM--LeżajskTakNie
123Damian KicMCWKS Resovia RzeszówUjkowice NieTak
124Mateusz KunyszMHusaria Race TeamRzeszówTakTak
125Damian ZelwachMSRTG RzeszówRzeszówNieTak
126Iwona KusK--RzeszówNieNie
127Maria BuczkoKKresowianieOLESZYCENieTak
128Robert JargiłoMStalowowolski Klub Biegacza JastkowiceNieTak
129Beata NiedźwieckaKRUN RUN OLESZYCEOleszyceNieTak
130Andrzej CisekMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNieTak
131Wojciech Lipa MRZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY Rzeszów TakTak
132Grzegorz ZabiegłyMRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNieTak
133Marta PyskatyKDzikie Mustangi Paszczyna NieTak
134Marta PawełasKPomijalniWarszawaNieNie
135Paulina ChlebińskaKRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówNieTak
136Tomasz KuczekM--Brzóza KrólewskaNieNie
137Wojciech SkrzypekMWichura JarosławJarosławNieNie
138Arkadiusz PeszkoMSRTG RzeszówRzeszówNieNie
139Nina PrejznarKMocarne OrłyNadoleNieNie
140Przemysław DąbrowskiM--LublinNieTak
141Marcin ZawadzkiMSzczwany Trzmiel TeamLubeniaNieTak
142Przemko GruszkaM--RzeszowNieNie
143Krzysztof KosiorM--ŻołyniaNieNie