Lista Startowa Rajd na Orientację

NR Imię i nazwisko Płeć Grupa Miejscowość Płatność za bieg
001Mirosław MarekMInO.Maniak Nowa DębaTak
002Zbigniew KrukMWydry Galicja/Przeworska Grupa BiegowaGaćTak
003Marek OleksakMWydry GalicjaJagiełłaTak
004Krzysztof MazurMEkipa z TarnowaTarnówTak
005Anna MajkowskaKWataha RzeszówStobiernaTak
006Sabina SuchowieckaK--PolańczykTak
007Józef Klimasz MSzarotki Rzeszów Tak
008Arkadiusz DzierżakMHusaria Race TeamGłogów MałopolskiTak
009Elżbieta DzierżakKHusaria Race TeamGłogów MałopolskiTak
010Wiesław BaćM--RacławówkaTak
011Zbigniew PodolakMPSPDWSzPrzemyślTak
012Mateusz HurkałaMZespół Szkół Zawodowych i OgólnokształcąTereszpolTak
013Paweł MisiągiewiczMZespół Szkół Zawodowych i OgólnokształcąTarnogródTak
014Tadeusz PodrazaMUltraTarnówTarnówTak
015Anna PodrazaKUltraTarnówTarnówTak
016Iwona SzczurKALFAKADR YAWAZANowa DębaTak
017Wiesław SzczurMALFAKADR YAWAZANowa DębaTak
018Adrian WalatM--RzeszówTak
019Marta VoznenkoKZespół Szkół Zawodowych i OgólnokształcąBiłgorajTak
020Natalia WelterKDemolition TeamLublinTak
021Joanna PodolskaKDemolition teamLeżajskTak
022Piotr KotarbaMHusaria Race TeamPrzeworskTak
023Ewa KowalczykKHusaria Race TeamJarosławTak
024Karol KulaninMZespół Szkół Zawodowych i OgólnokształcąWola DereźniańskaTak
025Marcin SiwekMStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaPysznicaTak
026Anna StarońskaKStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaStalowa WolaTak
027Marcin GwizdakMWandaMarkowaTak
028Daniel BurkowskiMStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaStalowa WolaTak
029Sebastian ŁuczakMNOWA SARZYNA-CIECHNowa SarzynaTak
030Edward DzierżakM--CierpiszTak
031Martyna KosmalaKZespół Szkół Zawodowych i OgólnokształcąLipiny DolneTak
032Dmytro NesterenkoMZespół Szkół Zawodowych i OgólnokształcąBiłgorajTak
033Anna KitowskaKHusaria Race TeamZabajkaTak
034Mariusz MotykaMJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółRadymnoTak
035Magdalena GajekKwieś tańczy i biega CzółnaTak
036Grzegorz GajekMwieś tańczy i biegaCzółnaTak
037Wiesław SondejMMorsySokołów Młp.Nie
038EWELINA ŚWIDERSKA-ZAKOŚCIELNAK-JANÓW LUBELSKITak
039Bernard ZakościelnyM-JANÓW LUBELSKITak
040Magdalena CiećkoKZatkało kakałoPrzemyślNie
041Artur CiećkoMZATKAŁO KAKAŁOPrzemyślNie
042Waldemar NatońskiM--ŻołyniaTak
043Paweł SzpakMMotyla NogaKielceTak
044Katarzyna Gwizdak K-Wysoka Tak
045Andrzej SzczepockiMNiepołomice BiegająNiepołomiceNie
046Marek KiełbasaMPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaPoniatowskiegoNie
047Ewa SkubidaKRajd Dolnego SanuStalowa WolaTak
048Jakub MichalskiM--StanyNie

Wspierają nas